New listpage

Trendnet Netwerk

65 artikelen

  • Lijst
  • 3
  • 4
Trendnet TPE-S50 netwerk-switch

Fast Ethernet (Tot 100 Mbps) | 5 poorten

The 5-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE Switch, model TPE-S50, delivers data and power over existing Ethernet cables to Power over Ethernet... Meer

Fast Ethernet (Tot 100 Mbps) | 24 poorten

TRENDnet�s 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, model TPE-TG240g, offers 24 x Gigabit PoE+ ports, a 48 Gbps switching capacity, and a PoE... Meer

Fast Ethernet (Tot 100 Mbps)

- 4 x Gigabit PoE+ ports and 1 x Gigabit port- 31 Watt PoE budget- 10 Gbps switching capacity- Sturdy metal switch- Plug and Play... Meer

The TEG-MGBS10 Mini-GBIC Single Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Single Mode LC Type module... Meer

1 poorten

TRENDnet�s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a... Meer